Ranking Triangulo, Alto Paranaíba e Noroeste de Minas de Xadrez Rápido
SLX
19 de Junho 2016
Col. Enxadristas Part. Vit. Emp. Der. Rat. Cidade
José Antonio Nery Junior 42 42 0 0 2225 Uberlândia-MG
Vítor Amorim Fróís 140 94 11 35 2178 Araxá-MG
João Paulo Lacerda Gonçalves 32 26 3 3 2104 Araxá-MG
Adriano Pena Ribeiro Lemos 120 80 10 30 2090 Araxá-MG
Washington Miguel da Silva 91 65 11 15 2061 Patos de Minas-MG
Marco Antonio Gonçalves 106 67 14 25 2047 Araxá-MG
Wesley José Dias da Silva 43 28 5 10 2040 Araxá-MG
Eduardo da Silva 51 32 8 11 2029 Araxá-MG
Alexandre Vieira Guerreiro 25 20 2 3 2026 Uberlândia-MG
10° Lucas Cruvinel Cândido 18 13 2 3 2024 Araxá-MG
11° César Romero Afonso Goulart Junior 81 52 11 18 2017 Araxá-MG
12° Gabriel Alves Freitas 75 43 4 28 2013 Patos de Minas-MG
13° Gladson de Castro Oliveira Campos 86 51 10 25 2004 Patos de Minas-MG
14° João Victor Nunes Silva 45 29 6 10 2002 Patos de Minas-MG
15° Atahander Souza 16 12 4 0 1994 João Pinheiro-MG
16° Fernando Paulino Oliveira 18 12 2 4 1978 Uberlândia-MG
17° Fabiano Gomes 18 12 0 6 1975 Araxá-MG
18° Alexandre Augusto de Oliveira Cobos 36 20 10 6 1973 Araxá-MG
19° Lesly Viviane Montufar Berrios 38 25 2 11 1972 Uberlândia-MG
20° Paulino Tamotsu Tanaka 71 40 1 30 1966 São Gotardo-MG
21° Norivaldo dos Reis 25 15 3 7 1966 Uberlândia-MG
22° Caique Melo Rêda 11 9 1 1 1959 Itaúna-MG
23° Mateus Henrique Oliveira 30 19 0 11 1953 São Gotardo-MG
24° Leandro Ezequiel Arce Barbarini 16 11 2 3 1953 Cordoba - Argentina
25° Diego Padilla Sbrissa 12 9 2 1 1953 Uberaba-MG
26° Fábio Shin Iti Enzo 14 9 3 2 1946 São Gotardo-MG
27° Gaspar Luiz Oliveira 36 21 2 13 1939 São Gotardo-MG
28° Rodolfo Camargos Santos 16 11 2 3 1939 Itaúna-MG
29° Gabriel Silva Gonçalves 20 13 1 6 1936 Itaúna-MG
30° Alexander da Silva Santos 19 12 1 6 1936 Uberlândia-MG
31° Fábio Kashino 43 25 5 13 1924 São Gotardo-MG
32° Rodrigo Alves Stopa 6 4 1 1 1921 Uberlândia-MG
33° Hugo Januario Pinto Souza 26 15 2 9 1919 Uberlândia-MG
34° Leandro Vieira Faria 20 11 4 5 1915 Patos de Minas-MG
35° Daniel Victor de Souza 57 29 0 28 1913 Patos de Minas-MG
36° Franco Joel Oliveira Santana 6 4 2 0 1911 São Gotardo-MG
37° Tiago Toitio 25 16 2 7 1908 Uberlândia-MG
38° Jorcelino Barbosa Moreira 95 46 4 45 1907 Patos de Minas-MG
39° Gustavo Ribeiro Roque 40 20 3 17 1907 Araxá-MG
40° Eduardo Elias de Assis G. 6 5 0 1 1906 São Gotardo-MG
41° Christian Augusto Santos Silva 8 7 0 1 1900 Itaúna-MG
42° Almerindo Elias de Oliveira 12 8 1 3 1899 Araxá-MG
43° Daniel da Silva Rosa 7 5 0 2 1899 Monte Carmelo-MG
44° Nelson Castelo Branco 5 4 1 0 1899 Belo Horizonte-MG
45° Thiago Carazza Pereira 11 7 1 3 1898 Divinópolis-MG
46° Leonardo Koiti Watanabe 31 17 0 14 1897 São Gotardo-MG
47° Gabriel Messias Londe 13 9 0 4 1897 São Gotardo-MG
48° Rafael Pereira da Silva Souza 21 14 0 7 1892 Itaúna-MG
49° Gilberto Cardoso 12 8 1 3 1892 Sacramento-MG
50° Mairon Gontijo Silva 16 10 1 5 1891 Divinópolis-MG
51° Ricardo Aparecido Souza 5 4 1 0 1890 Alfenas-MG
52° Leonardo Moraes de Paula 6 5 0 1 1887 Brasilia-DF
53° José Belisário Pereira 17 10 0 7 1886 Sacramento-MG
54° Ederico Mariano 7 4 1 2 1885 Monte Carmelo-MG
55° Eduardo Soares Gonçalves 5 4 0 1 1885 Pará de Minas-MG
56° Paulo Gustavo Lopes Cândido 7 5 0 2 1883 São Gotardo-MG
57° Mauricio Faria de Oliveira 5 4 0 1 1883 Paracatu-MG
58° Pedro Lourenço Katayama 6 4 1 1 1883 Uberaba-MG
59° Kleber Rodrigues Ferreira 7 4 1 2 1882 Patos de Minas-MG
60° Wagner Dias Alves de Souza 18 10 2 6 1881 Uberlândia-MG
61° Leonardo Vieira Faria 6 4 1 1 1880 Uberaba-MG
62° Luis Gustavo Guimarães Carvalho 18 11 0 7 1878 Patos de Minas-MG
63° Edjarbas Antunes de Morais 10 7 0 3 1878 Itaúna-MG
64° Maria Tereza Souza 5 5 0 0 1878 Itaúna-MG
65° Adriano Cosme Fregona 5 4 0 1 1878 Gama-DF
66° Heron Viterbre Debique Sousa 21 12 2 7 1877 Itaúna-MG
67° Vítor Santos Moreira 20 12 0 8 1876 Matutina-MG
68° Marcelo Marques Ribeiro 15 9 0 6 1876 Araxá-MG
69° Frederico Armond Mariano 6 5 0 1 1875 Monte Carmelo-MG
70° Rafhael Rodrigues Santos 6 5 0 1 1872 Uberlândia-MG
71° Eduardo Rodrigues da Silva 5 4 0 1 1872 Araxá-MG
72° Renato Moura Gomes 10 6 0 4 1871 João Pinheiro-MG
73° Marcos Antonio dos Santos Santana 23 12 1 10 1870 Uberlândia-MG
74° Juliano Antonio Ferreira 7 5 0 2 1870 Uberlândia-MG
75° Cleber Antonio Nunes 23 11 2 10 1869 Araxá-MG
76° Robson Oliveira Mota 14 8 0 6 1868 Rio Largo-AL
77° Henrique Araújo Lima 24 13 1 10 1867 Patrocínio-MG
78° Gary Gable Jesus de Castro 12 7 1 4 1866 Uberaba-MG
79° Carlos Antonio da Silva 13 8 0 5 1864 Uberlândia-MG
80° Claudio Roberto Andrade 6 4 0 2 1863 Uberlândia-MG
81° Gilberto Rodrigues Dias 6 4 0 2 1861 Araxá-MG
82° Jorge Mendeleh Junior 6 4 0 2 1858 Ribeirão Preto-SP
83° Elias Alivan de Oliveira Curi 13 8 0 5 1855 Campos Altos-MG
84° Robério Moraes Alves Cordeiro 6 4 0 2 1855 Campos Altos-MG
85° Pedro Henrique Ribeiro Almeida 21 11 2 8 1854 Matutina-MG
86° Rylder Túlio Alves de Oliveira 10 5 2 3 1854 Santa Rosa da Serra-MG
87° Murilo Francisco Rodrigues 7 4 1 2 1854 Uberlândia-MG
88° Natanael Vinicius de C. 7 4 1 2 1854 Uberlândia-MG
89° Erikson Tomaz Almeida 7 4 0 3 1854 Monte Carmelo-MG
90° Adam de Vasconcelos Queiroz 19 10 0 9 1853 Nova Ponte-MG
91° Muryllo Alburquerque Louzano 6 4 0 2 1853 Uberaba-MG
92° Pedro Antonio de Oliveira e Silva 12 7 0 5 1851 Araxá-MG
93° Ricardo Carisio de Paiva 6 4 0 2 1850 Catalão-GO
94° Mariolucio Lemos da Silva 10 5 2 3 1849 Brasilândia-MG
95° Marlon Fontoura 6 3 1 2 1849 Araxá-MG
96° Alexsander de Mendonça 5 3 1 1 1849 Itumbiara-GO
97° Fábio Quintino Moraes 5 3 0 2 1849 Patos de Minas-MG
98° Carlos Eduardo dos Santos 7 4 1 2 1848 Uberlândia-MG
99° Paulo Renato Bueno 5 4 0 1 1848 Divinópolis-MG
100° Nickerson Evangelista da Silva 7 4 0 3 1847 Uberlândia-MG
101° Erick Fernando Vieira Santos 6 4 1 1 1847 Uberlândia-MG
102° Fabiano Ferreira Costa 5 3 0 2 1847 Patos de Minas-MG
103° Jessika Correa Santos 30 15 0 15 1845 Araxá-MG
104° Márcio Henrique Jacob da Silva 6 4 0 2 1845 Catalão-GO
105° Luiz Sávio Caetano Reis 6 4 0 2 1845 Uberlândia-MG
106° Ciro Bernardes Pereira Júnior 5 3 1 1 1845 Machado-MG
107° Fabrício Vieira Ribeiro 5 3 1 1 1845 Alfenas-MG
108° Luiz Carlos Douat Salgado 5 3 1 1 1845 Alfenas-MG
109° Natan Vitor Correa 4 3 0 1 1845 Campos Altos-MG
110° Paulo Augusto Alves Passos 2 2 0 1 1845 Formiga-MG
111° Matheus Henrique Vieira 22 10 2 10 1844 Patos de Minas-MG
112° José Gonçalves Caixeta Neto 7 4 0 3 1842 Patos de Minas-MG
113° Pedro Henrique Silva Costa Oliveira 6 4 0 2 1842 Viçosa-MG
114° Bruno Miranda Vasconcelos Fonseca 7 4 0 3 1841 São Gotardo-MG
115° Carlos Chilon Gonçalves Junior 7 4 0 3 1840 Patos de Minas-MG
116° Lucas de Freitas Faria 6 4 0 2 1840 Uberlândia-MG
117° João Roberto de Souza Silva 5 3 0 2 1840 Belo Horizonte-MG
118° Tomas Lambermont 5 3 0 2 1840 Bruxelas - Bélgica
119° Erik Anderson do Prado Rocha 21 9 3 9 1839 Araxá-MG
120° Reginaldo Manhezzo 6 4 0 2 1839 Uberaba-MG
121° Thiago Matheus Resende Evaristo 6 4 0 2 1839 Uberaba-MG
122° Amer Hassan Hacen 6 3 1 2 1839 Franca-SP
123° Antonio Amarildo 5 3 0 2 1838 Divinópolis-MG
124° José Lemos Filho 5 3 0 2 1838 Brasilândia-MG
125° Felipe Alves de Carvalho 14 8 0 6 1837 São Gotardo-MG
126° Mattheus Narcizo dos Santos 12 7 0 5 1835 Patrocínio-MG
127° Lucas Araújo Winter 7 4 0 3 1835 São Gotardo-MG
128° Jorge Antonio Pereira 10 5 0 5 1834 Itaúna-MG
129° Marielly Cristian Vieira 30 15 1 14 1833 Patos de Minas-MG
130° Julio Cesar Silveira 5 3 0 2 1833 Itaúna-MG
131° Gilson Mendes da Silva Junior 6 4 0 2 1832 Uberlândia-MG
132° Calixto Tadashi Iamaguti 27 15 2 10 1831 São Gotardo-MG
133° Igor Rodrigues Ribeiro 7 4 0 3 1831 São Gotardo-MG
134° Mateus José Reis Botelho 7 4 0 3 1831 Patrocínio-MG
135° Willian Guilherme Vieira 7 4 0 3 1831 Matutina-MG
136° Argeu Carlos da Silva 5 3 0 2 1831 Itaúna-MG
137° João Vitor da Silva Vaz 5 3 0 2 1831 Araxá-MG
138° Almerindo Elias de Oliveira Junior 4 2 1 1 1831 Araxá-MG
139° Eduardo Zanetti 20 11 0 9 1830 São Gotardo-MG
140° André Luiz Prado Parreira 7 4 0 3 1830 Araxá-MG
141° Francisco Nogueira Saldan Franco 5 3 0 2 1830 Itaúna-MG
142° Ademar José Coradini Junior 12 7 0 5 1829 Araxá-MG
143° Eude Soares Santana 5 3 0 2 1829 Paracatu-MG
144° Ítalo Francisco Narcizo dos Santos 5 3 0 2 1829 Patrocínio-MG
145° Luiz Antonio Arruda Soaraes 5 3 0 2 1829 Divinópolis-MG
146° Francisco Kouji Takahasi 3 2 0 1 1829 Patrocínio-MG
147° Lucio Pereira de Sousa 21 9 3 9 1827 Itaúna-MG
148° Matheus Leão Assis da Mata Rezende 5 3 0 2 1827 São Gotardo-MG
149° Sérgio Vinicius de Souza 5 3 0 2 1827 Itaúna-MG
150° Mauro Antonio Andreata 4 2 1 1 1827 Catalão-GO
151° Henrique Cândido Lopes 13 6 0 7 1826 Araxá-MG
152° Paulo Rokiman da Costa 17 8 0 9 1825 Patos de Minas-MG
153° Célio Magno Maximiniano 5 3 0 2 1824 Itaúna-MG
154° Maria Teresa Souza Costa 3 2 0 1 1823 Itaúna-MG
155° Valéria Tamekuni 20 9 2 9 1822 São Gotardo-MG
156° Jimmy Nomura Hanyu 7 4 0 3 1822 São Gotardo-MG
157° Pablo Henrique Dias sa Silva 7 4 0 3 1822 Uberlândia-MG
158° Hiago Oliveira de Faria 6 3 1 2 1822 Uberlândia-MG
159° Felipe Land Gondim 6 3 0 3 1822 Uberlândia-MG
160° Amanda Beatriz Vaz Felizardo 5 3 0 2 1822 Araxá-MG
161° Edson Luiz Silva 5 3 0 2 1822 Alfenas-MG
162° Felipe Fernandes Viana Coimbra 5 3 0 2 1822 Paracatu-MG
163° Gustavo Santos Borges 5 3 0 2 1822 Alfenas-MG
164° Thales de Oliveira 5 3 0 2 1822 Paracatu-MG
165° Marcos Paulo do Carmo Leonor 5 3 0 2 1822 Itaúna-MG
166° Thiago Henrique Pereira 4 2 1 1 1822 Araxá-MG
167° Paulo do Santos Silva 4 2 1 1 1822 Brasília-DF
168° Luis Flávio Fernandes Evangelista 3 1 0 2 1822 Itaúna-MG
169° Denis Oliveira Almeida Silva 17 9 1 7 1820 Patos de Minas-MG
170° Diogo Januario Pinto Souza 17 8 0 9 1820 Uberlândia-MG
171° Roberto Zardo 5 3 0 2 1820 Uberlândia-MG
172° Leonardo Hiroshi Katagiri 5 3 0 2 1820 São Gotardo-MG
173° Leandro Fernandes Gonçalves 7 4 0 3 1819 Patrocínio-MG
174° Rubens Pereira Lima Filho 7 4 0 3 1818 São Gotardo-MG
175° Fábio Gervasio 6 3 0 3 1818 Uberlândia-MG
176° Gustavo Gabriel Lima Basílio 5 3 0 2 1818 Betim-MG
177° Marcos Tobias Rodrigues 10 6 0 4 1817 Brasilândia-MG
178° Julia dos Santos Cardoso 5 3 0 2 1817 Sacramento-MG
179° Lucas Eduardo Alves Franco 27 14 1 12 1816 Matutina-MG
180° Talisson Martins Rodrigues da Silva 25 12 1 12 1815 Araxá-MG
181° José Rodrigo de Freitas Barbosa 7 4 0 3 1815 São Gotardo-MG
182° Gustavo David Dias Cruz 6 3 0 3 1815 Uberlândia-MG
183° Douglas Samuel Ferreira Viana 5 3 0 2 1815 Itaúna-MG
184° Josias Pereira dos Santos 29 13 0 16 1814 Araxá-MG
185° Dom Renilton 4 2 0 2 1814 João Pinheiro-MG
186° Rodrigo Machado Borges Filho 45 17 2 26 1813 Uberlândia-MG
187° Arthur Medeiros F. Barreto 6 3 0 3 1813 Ituiutaba-MG
188° Leonardo Elias Oliveira 6 3 0 3 1813 Uberaba-MG
189° Paulo Victor 6 3 0 3 1813 Patrocínio-MG
190° Warlon Lyncoln Nascimento 5 3 0 2 1813 Sacramento-MG
191° Ezequiel de Mendonça 17 9 0 8 1812 Sacramento-MG
192° Mauricio Silvério Ribeiro 7 4 0 3 1812 São Gotardo-MG
193° Fábio Henrique Costa 6 3 0 3 1812 Uberlândia-MG
194° Luiz Henrique de Souza 6 3 0 3 1812 Uberlândia-MG
195° Jonathan Santos Nogueira 5 3 0 2 1812 Divinópolis-MG
196° João Vitor Teixeira Santos 5 3 0 2 1812 Tupaciguara-MG
197° Wanderson Messias de Souza Matos 12 5 2 5 1810 Uberlândia-MG
198° Anderson dos Santos Silva 6 3 0 3 1810 Campos Altos-MG
199° Ricardo Camilo Modesto 7 4 0 3 1809 Uberlândia-MG
200° Kalleb Rodrigues Melo 6 3 0 3 1809 Patos de Minas-MG
201° Phelipe Junior Silva Ferreira 6 3 0 3 1809 Patos de Minas-MG
202° Erick Sérgio Vicente Silva 22 10 1 11 1808 Patos de Minas-MG
203° Andressa dos Santos 6 3 0 3 1808 Campos Altos-MG
204° Higor Carlos Silva Xavier 30 16 0 14 1807 Patos de Minas-MG
205° Filipe dos Reis 6 2 1 3 1807 Campos Altos-MG
206° Ivan Masaki Tamekuni 13 7 0 6 1806 São Gotardo-MG
207° Joenvile Marino da Silva 5 2 1 2 1806 Patos de Minas-MG
208° Pedro Henrique Valadares 5 2 1 1 1806 Sacramento-MG
209° Danilo Morais 6 3 0 3 1805 Uberlândia-MG
210° Jair Borges Cruz 6 3 0 3 1805 Campos Altos-MG
211° Raissa Pereira da Silva 6 3 0 3 1805 Tupaciguara-MG
212° Lincoln Kailler Gomes Teixeira 6 2 2 2 1805 Araxá-MG
213° Washington Lima Alves Almeida 6 3 0 3 1805 Tupaciguara-MG
214° Walter Damasceno Rocha Junior 5 2 1 2 1804 Itaúna-MG
215° Mateus Eduardo Duarte Gonçalves 4 2 0 2 1803 Itaúna-MG
216° Lucas Henrique Souza 26 10 4 12 1802 Matutina-MG
217° Natália Yamanaka 20 10 0 10 1802 São Gotardo-MG
218° Cléber Luiz Pedrosa Junior 6 3 0 3 1802 Uberaba-MG
219° Grazile Otavia 6 3 0 3 1802 Campos Altos-MG
220° Lucas Rodrigues Pacheco 6 3 0 3 1802 Uberaba-MG
221° Igor Moura Mota 6 3 0 3 1802 Uberaba-MG
222° Ricardo Camilo Machado 6 3 0 3 1802 Uberlândia-MG
223° Kleber Lopes Fontoura 2 1 0 1 1801 Araxá-MG
224° Rafael Alves de Souza Santos 13 6 0 7 1800 São Gotardo-MG
225° Kamily Garcia Santos 7 2 3 2 1800 Matutina-MG
226° Dorgival Cardoso dos Santos 6 3 0 3 1800 Uberlândia-MG
227° Paulo Vinícius Lima Carvalho 6 3 0 3 1800 São José dos Campos-SP
228° Pedro Henrique Alves e Rocha 6 3 0 3 1800 Uberaba-MG
229° Francisco de Assis Xavier 6 3 0 3 1800 Araxá-MG
230° Jeferson José Nogueira 5 2 1 2 1800 Divinópolis-MG
231° Edson Guilherme Lopes Santos F. 5 2 0 3 1800 Ceilândia-DF
232° Pablo Vinicius Santos de Souza 4 2 0 2 1800 Itaúna-MG
233° Waldomiro Campos 4 2 0 2 1800 São Paulo-SP
234° Décio Carvalho Mitre Drumond 2 1 0 1 1800 Itaúna-MG
235° Carlos Henrique Oliveira 7 3 0 4 1799 Patrocínio-MG
236° Daniela Alves Ferreira 7 3 0 4 1799 Patrocínio-MG
237° Lucas Bernardes Martins Lopes 27 13 2 12 1798 Matutina-MG
238° Kevin Rodrigues de Melo 18 8 1 9 1798 Patos de Minas-MG
239° Mariana Santos Neves 14 7 0 7 1798 Matutina-MG
240° Lucas Felipe Souza Rosa 11 5 0 6 1797 Itaúna-MG
241° Jane Aparecida Correa Santos 6 3 0 3 1797 Araxá-MG
242° Jesse James de Lima 6 3 0 3 1797 Uberaba-MG
243° Thiago Henrique Carvalho 6 3 0 3 1797 Uberaba-MG
244° Matheus Martins Laureano Ananias 5 2 0 3 1797 Uberaba-MG
245° Fernando Batista Santos 22 10 0 12 1795 Araxá-MG
246° Paulo Alfredo Gonçalves Penido 5 2 0 3 1795 Itaúna-MG
247° Eymi Priscila Berrios Montufar 38 16 1 21 1794 Uberlândia-MG
248° Bruno Magalhães Miquelnati 5 2 0 3 1794 Patos de Minas-MG
249° Diego Godina Prado 7 3 1 3 1793 Uberlândia-MG
250° Diogo Henrique Silva 7 3 0 4 1793 Guimarania-MG
251° Hugo Luis Pena Ferreira 7 3 0 4 1793 Patrocínio-MG
252° Bruno Silvano Oliveira Vieira 5 2 0 3 1793 Araxá-MG
253° Miguel Resende Rosa 20 9 0 11 1791 São Gotardo-MG
254° Roberto Costa Tupinambá 4 1 0 3 1791 Araxá-MG
255° Gilson Carlos Costa 17 8 0 9 1790 Uberaba-MG
256° Anderson Ferreira Borges 7 3 0 4 1790 Matutina-MG
257° Aline Carvalho da Silva 2 0 0 2 1790 Coronel Fabriciano-MG
258° Eduardo Montandon Drummund Monteiro 7 3 0 7 1789 Araxá-MG
259° Ruan Arthur de Carvalho 6 3 0 3 1789 Araxá-MG
260° Felipe Amaral Kiguchi 12 5 1 6 1788 Uberlândia-MG
261° Marco Aurélio Silva Avila 12 5 1 6 1788 Matutina-MG
262° Lucas Assunção de Andrade 12 5 0 7 1788 Patos de Minas-MG
263° kaique Mulato Silva 7 3 1 3 1788 Matutina-MG
264° Gabriela dos Reis 6 2 1 3 1788 Campos Altos-MG
265° André Guimaraes Margon Ribeiro 5 2 0 3 1788 Catalão-GO
266° João Vitor Martins Fonseca 5 2 0 3 1788 Itaúna-MG
267° Giulia Nami Inoue Tanaka 5 2 0 3 1788 São Gotardo-MG
268° Gilcimar Nunes da Silveira 5 2 0 3 1788 Sacramento-MG
269° Guilherme Geraldo Nascimento 6 2 1 3 1788 Campos Altos-MG
270° Fernando Ceser Couto 6 2 0 4 1787 Unaí-MG
271° Eduardo Mazikina 7 3 0 4 1786 Patrocínio-MG
272° Dirceu Ferreira Gaia 4 1 1 2 1786 Itaúna-MG
273° Jefferson de Freitas Ferreira 18 7 2 9 1785 Uberlândia-MG
274° Micellyna Lima da Silva 6 2 0 4 1785 Santa Fé do Sul -SP
275° Bruna Maria Dantas Gomes 5 2 0 3 1785 Patos de Minas-MG
276° Marcus Vinicius Alves Pinto 5 2 0 3 1785 Itaúna-MG
277° Edilson dos Santos 5 2 0 3 1784 João Pinheiro-MG
278° Carlos Alberto XT 10 5 0 5 1783 João Pinheiro-MG
279° Ubiratan Souza Aranha 8 2 2 4 1783 Uberlândia-MG
280° Livia Lucas Barbosa 7 3 0 4 1783 São Gotardo-MG
281° Julia Roberta Martins Ribeiro 7 3 0 4 1783 Matutina-MG
282° Fabricio Ramos Sá 7 3 0 4 1783 Patrocínio-MG
283° Cláudio Assis Alves Junior 6 2 1 3 1782 Uberaba-MG
284° Gustavo Faria de Oliveira 6 2 1 3 1782 Campos Altos-MG
285° Mateus Morais 6 2 1 3 1782 Campos Altos-MG
286° Ana Clara Silva Gonçalves 5 2 0 3 1782 Itaúna-MG
287° Cristiano Siqueira Vicente 5 2 0 3 1782 Miguelópolis-SP
288° Rogério Nunes 5 2 0 3 1782 Divinópolis-MG
289° Walberson Alves Souza 5 2 0 3 1782 Brasilândia-MG
290°